Cuingamehtar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Zathura: A Space Adventure
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Travesty
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Predator 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix Resurrections
2021, in 0 top lists