Curlybird's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Incredible Burt Wonderstone
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Little Fish, Strange Pond
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Delivery Man
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check