Curtdogg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
45
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
33
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
30
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
34
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
40
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
84
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
43
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
170
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
94
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
208
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
168
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
98
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
26
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
29
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 378