Curtdogg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
40
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
54
The Little Shop of Horrors
1960, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
82
Beneath the Planet of the Apes
1970, in 1 top list Check -
83
Escape from the Planet of the Apes
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Play Misty for Me
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
36
The Black Stallion
1979, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
157
Amityville II: The Possession
1982, in 1 top list Check -
12
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
250
Piranha Part Two: The Spawning
1982 — a.k.a. Piranha II: The Spawning, in 0 top lists Check -
359
He-Man and the Masters of the Universe
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
251
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
373
The Cosby Show
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
331
Ninja III: The Domination
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Purple Rain
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
377
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
163
American Ninja
1985, in 1 top list Check -
311
Baby: Secret of the Lost Legend
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
79
D.A.R.Y.L.
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
191
The Golden Child
1986, in 1 top list Check -
361
Gung Ho
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 378