CynInFlicks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
47
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
37
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
46
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Atlantic City
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
45
Opening Night
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Howards End
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
30
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
28
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Turning Point
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
13
How to Get Ahead in Advertising
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
27
The Mexican
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
38
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Darling Lili
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Tamara Drewe
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Bedazzled
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48