Cyphax's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Second Arrival
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Burlesque
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check