Dabitasiburli1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check