Dajmon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Survival of the Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
4
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Swamp Thing
1982, in 1 top list Check