Dale_gas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
102 Dalmatians
2000, in 1 top list Check -
2
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check