Damunzy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Silent Running
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check