Danielcorreia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Mechanic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
La teta asustada
2009 — a.k.a. The Milk of Sorrow, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Inbetweeners Movie
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Iron Lady
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
This Must Be the Place
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
20
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
22
That's My Boy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check