DarkPegasus333's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check