Darktinker's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Step Up
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Honey
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Blue Crush
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
14
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check