Darosk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check