Datasmurf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The River Wild
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Fritt vilt
2006 — a.k.a. Cold Prey, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the...
2000, in 1 top list Check -
21
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Welcome to Norway
2016, in 0 top lists Check