David_aaahhhh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
Hyde Park on Hudson
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Leprechaun: Origins
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Child's Play
2019, in 0 top lists -
5
Bloodshot
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Wrong Missy
2020, in 0 top lists -
7
The Last Days of American Crime
2020, in 0 top lists -
8
Mulan
2020, in 0 top lists Check