Davide_s's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Bates Motel
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Beverly Hills Chihuahua
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Black Christmas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Masters of Horror: Dance of the Dead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Eccezzziunale veramente - Capitolo secondo... me
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ex
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Stewie Griffin: The Untold Story
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
18
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
19
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
20
From Dusk Till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Havoc
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
24
Friday the 13th Part VI: Jason Lives
1986, in 1 top list Check -
25
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55