Davidlynch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Emperor's Club
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
11
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
On the Road
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
Un lever de rideau
2006 — a.k.a. A Curtain Raiser, in 0 top lists Check -
16
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Les bien-aimés
2011 — a.k.a. Beloved, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check