Dawizz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
27
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Red Dawn
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
57
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
58
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Red Dawn
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
69
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
70
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
71
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
72
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
74
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
75
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
77
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
93
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
95
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66