Dawizz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
28
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
29
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
30
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
31
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
33
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
40
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
46
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
57
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
58
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Red Dawn
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
74
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
82
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
83
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Gohatto
1999 — a.k.a. Taboo, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
101
Furious 6
2013 — a.k.a. Fast & Furious 6, in 2 top lists Check -
108
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
110
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
112
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
117
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34