Dawizz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
31
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
32
Red Dawn
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
148
Windtalkers
2002, in 1 top list Check