Dcrw6's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
82
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
1
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
87
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Wolf Creek
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
30
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
66
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
11
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
Ils
2006 — a.k.a. Them, in 1 top list Check -
33
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
36
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Sphere
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Postman
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93