Dcrw6's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Tooth and Nail
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Good Dick
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Sphere
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Postman
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Premonition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Yards
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
70
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
74
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Tart
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Freelancers
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Gone
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
87
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
88
The Comedy
2012, in 1 top list Check