Deadalmond's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check