Demmetje's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Extreme Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Once Were Warriors
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Ten
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Man with the Iron Fists
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
23
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Snitch
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ketika cinta bertasbih
2009 Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36