Depulent's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Azul y Blanco
2004, in 0 top lists Check