Der32284's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Highlander: The Source
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
23
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
35
RoboCop 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
36
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
39
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
47
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
79
Breaker! Breaker!
1977, in 1 top list Check -
86
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
90
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
101
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
105
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
117
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
118
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
123
Red Sonja
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
125
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check