Der32284's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Wolf Creek
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
27
The Act of Seeing with One's Own Eyes
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Day of the Woman
1978 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
53
Dementia 13
1963 — a.k.a. The Haunted and the Hunted, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Leprechaun 4: In Space
1996, in 1 top list Check -
76
Flesh for Frankenstein
1973 — a.k.a. Andy Warhol's Frankenstein, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Fiend Without a Face
1958, in 5 top lists Check -
81
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
85
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
87
Halloween: The Curse of Michael Myers
1995 — a.k.a. Halloween 666: Curse of Michael Myers, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Carnosaur
1993, in 1 top list Check -
102
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
108
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
109
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
110
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
111
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
112
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
113
Friday the 13th Part VI: Jason Lives
1986, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29