Derik's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Emret Komutanim: Sah Mat
2007 — a.k.a. Yes Sir, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Darkest Hour
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
RRRrrrr!!!
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Berlin Kaplani
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Japon isi
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Pak Panter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
D-Tox
2002 — a.k.a. Eye See You, in 0 top lists Check