Deutscher's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
White Oleander
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Supernova
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Envy
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Dünyayi Kurtaran Adam'in Oglu
2006 — a.k.a. Turks in Space, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Long Weekend
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check