DexFloy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars Rebels
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Underworld Awakening
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Out of Time
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
The New Guy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Triangle
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Whirlygirl
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Children of Dune
2003, in 0 top lists Check