DiaperCat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check