Dibdob93's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Meet Dave
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Surf's Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sex Drive
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Green Zone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Ruins
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Four Brothers
2005, in 0 top lists Check