Diegogue's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Americans
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Safe House
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Bates Motel
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
49
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
57
Dylan Dog: Dead of Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Saluda al diablo de mi parte
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
98
One Missed Call
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
102
The Grudge 3
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Chakushin ari 2
2005 — a.k.a. One Missed Call 2, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
153
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
177
Cut
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
180
Turistas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
211
La cara oculta
2011 — a.k.a. The Hidden Face, in 0 top lists Check -
213
Shutter
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
220
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
221
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
238
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check