Diffie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Safe Haven
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Aquamarine
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Planet 51
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Christmas with the Kranks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Race to Witch Mountain
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Atlantis: Milo's Return
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Swamp Thing
1982, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Magnificent Seven
2016, in 0 top lists Check