Dillamonster's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Losers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Snakeskin
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
House of Sand and Fog
2003, in 0 top lists Check