Dimach's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
First Knight
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
14
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
MacGruber
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Dnevnoy dozor
2006 — a.k.a. Day Watch, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Good Shepherd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
24
The Oxford Murders
2008, in 0 top lists Check