Dirapio's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Terms of Endearment
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Breakfast on Pluto
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Apple
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Wuthering Heights
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Furious 6
2013 — a.k.a. Fast & Furious 6, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Butler
2013 — a.k.a. Lee Daniels' The Butler, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
23
3 Days to Kill
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
47 Ronin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44