Dirty_score's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
158
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
234
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
191
Barfi!
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Beastmaster
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
181
Black Gold
2011 — a.k.a. Day of the Falcon, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
125
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Dirty Dozen
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
160
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
102
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
93
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
168
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
126
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
138
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
99
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
95
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
150
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
154
Joheunnom nabbeunnom isanghannom
2008 — a.k.a. The Good the Bad the Weird, in 1 top list Check -
119
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
238
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
134
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
King Kong vs. Godzilla
1963, in 1 top list Check -
74
Licence to Kill
1989, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50