Dirty_score's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
King Kong vs. Godzilla
1963, in 1 top list Check -
28
Thunderball
1965, in 4 top lists Check -
32
The Dirty Dozen
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Dolemite
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Thriller - en grym film
1973 — a.k.a. Thriller: A Cruel Picture, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Rollerball
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
51
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
56
The Beastmaster
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Iron Eagle
1986, in 1 top list Check -
71
Willow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Licence to Kill
1989, in 1 top list Check -
77
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of...
1991, in 1 top list Check -
82
Lik wong
1991 — a.k.a. Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky, in 4 top lists Check -
84
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
88
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
91
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
93
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
94
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
96
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
102
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
103
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69