Dirty_score's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
31
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
48
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Lady Eve
1941, in 20 top lists Check -
51
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
89
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
33
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Mon oncle
1958 — a.k.a. My Uncle, in 17 top lists Check -
30
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
87
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
83
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
124
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
68
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
108
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
116
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
106
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
137
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
122
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
117
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
97
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
144
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79