Dirty_score's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
157
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
164
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
150
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
165
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
158
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
179
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
137
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
109
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
146
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
145
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
129
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
155
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
187
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
127
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
119
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
125
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
172
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
107
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
103
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
122
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
202
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
160
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
110
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
106
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 235