Dirty_score's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
138
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
102
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
150
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
51
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
48
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
89
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
103
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
124
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
68
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
137
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
95
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
78
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
119
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
93
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
110
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
108
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
125
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Thunderball
1965, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
31
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 235