Dirty_score's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
255
Los sin nombre
1999 — a.k.a. The Nameless, in 1 top list Check -
241
Pacific Rim: Uprising
2018, in 1 top list Check -
240
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
239
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
236
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
235
The Space Between Us
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
234
A Dog's Purpose
2017, in 1 top list Check -
233
The Choice
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
232
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
2016, in 1 top list Check -
231
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
230
Ice Age: Collision Course
2016, in 1 top list Check -
229
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
228
Collateral Beauty
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
227
A Street Cat Named Bob
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
226
Trainwreck
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
225
Winter's Tale
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
224
Trash
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
223
The Last Five Years
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
222
The Duke of Burgundy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
221
Seventh Son
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
220
Rio, Eu Te Amo
2014 — a.k.a. Rio, I Love You, in 0 top lists Check -
219
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
218
Mr. Turner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
217
Mr. Peabody & Sherman
2014, in 1 top list Check -
216
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 237