Dirty_score's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
253
Los sin nombre
1999 — a.k.a. The Nameless, in 1 top list Check -
169
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
166
Whip It
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
87
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
63
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Thriller - en grym film
1973 — a.k.a. Thriller: A Cruel Picture, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Rollerball
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
114
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
154
Joheunnom nabbeunnom isanghannom
2008 — a.k.a. The Good the Bad the Weird, in 1 top list Check -
135
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
177
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
153
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
160
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
155
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2
1986, in 1 top list Check -
132
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Sleepaway Camp
1983, in 1 top list Check -
118
Intimacy
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Gongdong gyeongbi guyeok JSA
2000 — a.k.a. Joint Security Area, in 3 top lists Check -
156
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
148
The Reaping
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Lik wong
1991 — a.k.a. Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky, in 4 top lists Check -
152
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
41
A Boy and His Dog
1975, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 178