DisneyStitch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Cold Light of Day
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
31
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
33
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Man with the Iron Fists
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98