DisneyStitch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
38
The Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
41
Zathura: A Space Adventure
2005, in 1 top list Check -
48
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
63
It Runs in the Family
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
67
MacGruber
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
83
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
92
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
102
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Casino Royale
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
105
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
107
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
108
Welcome to Mooseport
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
116
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
120
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check