DisneyStitch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
28
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
37
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
38
The Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
51
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
53
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
62
I, Frankenstein
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
71
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
82
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
85
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
89
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
90
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40