Divusdaddy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40