Djonez's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Big Snit
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
4
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
5
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Recruit
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Paycheck
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Poseidon
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The 6th Day
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Skeleton Key
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
13
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Boh lei chun
1999 — a.k.a. Gorgeous, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
I Spy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Coach Carter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Breach
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Balls of Fury
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Ruins
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
No Reservations
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bubble Boy
2001, in 0 top lists Check